We welcome you to the site of cattery of British Shorthair cats!
Home
News
Cattery
Contacts
Guestbook
Sitemap
Links
Russia, sity Belgorod, Phone +7(910) 326-33-46, Email belbritan@yandex.ru

Kittens in a new home

Русская версия RUS
English version ENG
You can not fool a cat idle chatter, as any dog, no, sir!
Jerome K. Jerome
   
   
  Breed info
 
  Kittens for sale
 
  Females
 
  Males
 
  Offsprings
 
  Cat Show
 
  Cat Photos
 
  Cat Video
 
  Soviets
 
  Attraction
 
  Our plans
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
The British kitten
Who is online?
On this page we will be posting pictures of our children who have left home and are living in your new home.
Ruslanchik (Stewie) or our solar cat
Nickname: Ruslan (Stewie)
Sex: Male
Date of birth: 03.04.2013
Color: BRI e Cream
Father: Gr.I.Ch. Yannik Silvery Snow BRI a
Mother: Masha Scottish Straight
Paternal grandfather: Ch. Uldwyna`s Ewan Elidor BRI a, elite producer, imported from Holland
Maternal grandfather: Unknown
Our Ruslanchik, or as we have called it Stewie ... more
Benjamin Wool Spirit
Nickname: Benjamin Wool Spirit
Sex: Male
Date of birth: 09.12.2012
Color: BRI a Blue
Father: Gr.I.Ch. Yannik Silvery Snow BRI a
Mother: Ch. Lucia Silvery Snow BRI a
Paternal grandfather: Ch. Uldwyna`s Ewan Elidor BRI a, elite producer, imported from Holland
Maternal grandfather: Ch. Galliano von Luanda BRI a, elite producer, imported from Germany
In the pedigree kitten only British cats just blue and purple colors.
Our Benjamin, or just Ben - wonderful British kitten. Such a small teddy bear, his plush coat of light blue color, all in what is called the Pope. Benjamin is the largest in the litter, and promises to grow big plump seal.
 
 
Searsh the site

Rate our site
The British kitten Yannik Silvery Snow age of 1 months.
The British kitten age of 2 months.
The British kitten Lucia Silvery Snow age of 2 months.
The British kitten Lucia Silvery Snow age of 4 months.
Email us
Weather forecast
Go up
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс цитирования HitMeter - счетчик посетителей сайта, бесплатная статистика Рейтинг лучших сайтов о животных ZOOCENTER.RU Рейтинг ZOO ресурсов на MiniDog.info Belbritan top animals Vetdoctor.ru (ВСЯ ВЕТЕРИНАРИЯ) Питомец - Топ 1000 Рейтинг питомников кошек Рейтинг сайтов о кошках ZOO TOP1000