We welcome you to the site of cattery of British Shorthair cats!
Home
News
Cattery
Contacts
Guestbook
Sitemap
Links
Russia, sity Belgorod, Phone +7(910) 326-33-46, Email belbritan@yandex.ru

Ruslanchik (Stewie) or our solar cat

Русская версия RUS
English version ENG
You can not fool a cat idle chatter, as any dog, no, sir!
Jerome K. Jerome
   
   
  Breed info
 
  Kittens for sale
 
  Females
 
  Males
 
  Offsprings
 
  Cat Show
 
  Cat Photos
 
  Cat Video
 
  Soviets
 
  Attraction
 
  Our plans
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
The British kitten
Who is online?
Mother - Masha Scottish Straight
Father - British blue cat Gr.I.Ch. Yannik Silvery Snow
Mother - Masha Scottish Straight
 
Father - British blue Cat Eu.Ch. Yannik Silvery Snow
Ruslanchik (Stewie) or our solar cat
Nickname: Ruslan (Stewie)
Sex: Male
Date of birth: 03.04.2013
Color: BRI e Cream
Father: Eu.Ch. Yannik Silvery Snow BRI a
Mother: Masha Scottish Straight
Paternal grandfather: Ch. Uldwyna`s Ewan Elidor BRI a, elite producer, imported from Holland
Maternal grandfather: Unknown
 
Our Ruslanchik, or as we call it even Stewie, just wonderful sunny cat, very gentle cream color, very affectionate and playful, may be a little naive boy. This is a favorite of our entire family, behold the lack of pedigree, our beloved child, our sun. He always welcomed us when we came home, liked to play with the vacuum cleaner and all was and still is very cheerful and mischievous kitten. In the short time while he was living with us, we are very much attached to him, and to love as their own child. Now he lives far away from us, and we are very much miss him. We know that he was very good at the new place, his love, care, he has in abundance of food, love and care, but we are very sad that he is not with us. Our sun, we love and miss you. Grow up healthy, strong and stay in our memory in the same mischievous boy, what we'll remember. We know that navryadli see you, but I come to visit us once in a while, even if in a dream ...
Photos of our solar cat a very small
And so he left our house
Video Ruslanchik and his sister
 
Searsh the site

Rate our site
The British kitten Yannik Silvery Snow age of 1 months.
The British kitten age of 2 months.
The British kitten Lucia Silvery Snow age of 2 months.
The British kitten Lucia Silvery Snow age of 4 months.
Email us
Weather forecast
Go up
Яндекс.Метрика Яндекс цитирования HitMeter - счетчик посетителей сайта, бесплатная статистика Рейтинг лучших сайтов о животных ZOOCENTER.RU Рейтинг ZOO ресурсов на MiniDog.info Belbritan top animals Vetdoctor.ru (ВСЯ ВЕТЕРИНАРИЯ) Питомец - Топ 1000 Рейтинг питомников кошек Рейтинг сайтов о кошках ZOO TOP1000